Nama Institusi: SMA N 1 Pemalang
Komentar:

This file doesn't list limits that are set by constraints. It contains statistics about the min and max values of the currently calculated solution.

SMA N 1 Pemalang
Semua guruHours per weekFree daysGapsGaps per dayHours per day
Jum171346297------
Average22.540.613.91------
Min00001
Max3851269
Jadwal dihasilkan dengan FET 5.36.2 pada 09/08/23 23.29


SMA N 1 Pemalang
GuruHours per weekFree daysTotal gapsMin gaps per dayMaks jam kosong per hariMin hours per dayMax hours per day
01 Dra. UTI WISNUHARTI, M. M.0500000
02 Trimo Susilo, M.Pd.28060357
03 Sri Harningsih, S.Pd., M.Pd.28030246
04 Dra. Ely Miliasari16230246
05 Dra. Endang Poncowati24040246
06 Hernawati Salfitri P., S.Pd.28050446
07 Firman Syam, S.Pd.24250288
08 Pariyem, S.Pd.24040446
09 Noor Alie Santosa, S.Pd.24020126
10 Endang Sri Hesti W, S.Pd.24030246
11 Andori, S.Pd., Kons.6250313
12 Dra. Nuryati24020246
13 Efa Mai Inaningsih, S.Pd., M.Pd.28020147
14 Moch. Maretiyoso, S.Pd., M.Pd.24050246
15 Sunarti, S.Pd.24010126
16 Qarina Sandiawati, S.Pd.24140266
17 Khafidin, S.Pd., M.Pd.28050346
18 Drs. Wilujeng Ribudiyanto240110446
19 Amrul Munafiah, S.Pd., M.Pd.24180466
20 Lumban Tobing, S.Pd.12100024
21 Lili Marfianti, S.Si.24000026
22 Destha Purwa Nufusila, S.Pd.16130226
23 Azzam Failasuf, S.Pd.21020236
24 Ekaprasetyaningsih A.,S.Si., M.Pd.24020126
25 Muhammad Masudi, S.Ag., M.Pd36080469
26 Firman Alamsyah, S.Pd., M.A.29150378
27 Hening Ujianingrum, M.Pd.38030268
28 Misbarokah, S.Pd.24050446
29 Rokhyati, S.Pd., M.Pd.36030139
30 Rina Pradiyanti, M.Pd.29150268
31 Munji Hasan, S.Pd25020246
32 Jubaidah, S.Pd.31030257
33 Muh. Fatoni, S.Pd.24030146
34 Sulasmi, S.Pd.24020146
35 Dra. Rini Wijayanti34030158
36 Saptorini Wahyuningsih, S.S., M.Pd.20100046
37 Ani Nur Afia, S.Pd.28020147
38 Khiyaroh, S.Ag.36040269
39 Esa Nur Hidayat, S.Pd.24010126
40 Irsyad Dudin, S.Pd.I36020139
41 Dyah Aprilian Kusumawardhany, S.Pd.8310135
42 Tirto Saputro, S.Pd.36030139
43 Dewiyani Mulyaningtyas, S.Pd.29060247
44 Fahmi Wahyu Arifudin, S.Pd.24070446
45 Indah Safitri, S.Pd.6160512
46 Imam Arofik, S.Pd.24050446
47 Tri Devi, S.Pd.24050336
48 Rian Dwi Laksono, S.Pd.6240222
49 Hanana Fairuz Nichlah, S.Pd.28090448
50 Muhamad Mukhlisin, S.Kom5220213
51 Desy Triana, S.Pd.Si.27030136
52 Prihantono, S.Pd.290120629
53 Ika Diyah Wati, S.Kom17040226
54 Iwan Apriyana Yusup, S.Pd.6230314
55 Yunita Sulistiowati, S.Pd.24040226
56 Siti Rochmawati, S.Pd.6140212
57 Nurdianto, S.Pd.27080346
58 Nurokhah, S.Pd.25020136
59 Sandi Novyan Indarta, S.Kom8230314
60 Gista Ratih Astatin, M.Pd.36050329
61 Drajat Nahda Riyani, S.Pd.30060266
62 Putri Ayu Wulandari, S.Kom.16160535
63 Nafisatul Hana, S.Pd.6000012
64 Astrilia Sarasati, S.Pd.27020236
65 Eko Sefriyanto Adhi, S.Pd.25030236
66 Catur Adhitia Setiadi, S.Pd.18020127
67 Dani Afiyaka, S.Pd.180100625
68 Sheila Oksapariana, S.Pd.250110536
69 Samsul Arifin, S.Pd.27030346
70 Atika Yulyana, S.Pd.28070446
71 M. Amirudin Aziz, S.Pd.30160268
72 Achmad Supraptono Wiratmo, S.Th M.min.6300033
73 MM. Sri Sunaringsih, S. Ag3400033
74 Urip Haryanto, S.Pd.14320177
75 Cu'ing Elistiani, S.Pd.12340266
76 Attariq Duta Pujana, S.Pd.36030139
Jadwal dihasilkan dengan FET 5.36.2 pada 09/08/23 23.29