Nama Institusi: SMA N 1 Pemalang
Komentar: Rencana jadwal KBM 2020/2021 5 Hari Sekolah

This file doesn't list limits that are set by constraints. It contains statistics about the min and max values of the currently calculated solution.

SMA N 1 Pemalang
Semua guruHours per weekFree daysGapsGaps per dayHours per day
Jum182352430------
Average23.680.685.58------
Min00001
Max44517610
Jadwal dihasilkan dengan FET 5.36.2 pada 18/03/21 14.12


SMA N 1 Pemalang
GuruHours per weekFree daysTotal gapsMin gaps per dayMaks jam kosong per hariMin hours per dayMax hours per day
01 Harjono, S.Pd., M.Si.0500000
02 Trimo Susilo, M.Pd.29081347
03 Dra. Umi Eryanti32070248
04 Dra. Ely Miliasari16180644
05 Drs. Kusnodo6380524
06 Dra. Bekti Swaminarsih24050246
07 Dra. Endang Poncowati26050246
08 Drs. Suronto24100066
09 Hernawati Salfitri P., S.Pd.24070246
10 Firman Syam, S.Pd.24240288
11 Supriantini, S.Pd.5240212
12 Pariyem, S.Pd.280100446
13 Noor Alie Santosa, S.Pd.26090446
14 Endang Sri Hesti W, S.Pd.24050346
15 Dra. Sumarni12340466
16 Andori, S.Pd., Kons.6280622
17 Dra. Nuryati12240444
18 Nasikhin, S.Ag., M.MPd.24091336
19 Efa Mai Inaningsih, S.Pd., M.Pd.410101610
20 Moch. Maretiyoso, S.Pd., M.Pd.36040268
21 Sunarti, S.Pd.280100346
22 Nurhuda, S.Pd., M.Pd.24090446
23 Qarina Sandiawati, S.Pd.28080446
24 Drs. Tahril240110436
25 Khafidin, S.Pd., M.Pd.28080346
26 Drs. Wilujeng Ribudiyanto25050336
27 Sri Harningsih, S.Pd., M.Pd.12340266
28 Amrul Munafiah, S.Pd., M.Pd.32080348
29 Lumban Tobing, S.Pd.32020248
30 Lili Marfianti, S.Si.32070268
31 Destha Purwa Nufusila, S.Pd.30040248
32 Azzam Failasuf, S.Pd.28080446
33 Ekaprasetyaningsih A.,S.Si., M.Pd.32060248
34 Firman Alamsyah, S.Pd., M.A.440101710
35 Misbarokah, S.Pd.20140446
36 Rokhyati, S.Pd.24100066
37 M. Wasis Handoko, S.Pd.24030326
38 Rina Pradiyanti, S.Pd., M.Pd.31040248
39 Munji Hasan, S.Pd32070347
40 Jubaidah, S.Pd.28050356
41 Muh. Fatoni, S.Pd.28070446
42 Sulasmi, S.Pd.24060246
43 Hening Ujianingrum, S.Pd.29010138
44 Drs. Paiman24060326
45 Dra. Rini Wijayanti24040246
46 Samuri, S.Pd.24000036
47 Saptorini Wahyuningsih, S.S., M.Pd.28140268
48 Ani Nur Afia, S.Pd.30000058
49 Esa Nur Hidayat, S.Pd.260130446
50 Irsyad Dudin, S.Pd.I27080328
51. Neno Wachyanto, S.Pd.I24090418
52 Dyah Aprilian Kusumawardhany, S.Pd.35060258
53 Tirto Saputro, S.Pd.27000036
54 Dewiyani Mulyaningtyas, S.Pd.32090448
55 Fahmi Wahyu Arifudin, S.Pd.8310144
56 Indah Safitri, S.Pd.4450544
57 Imam Arofik, S.Pd.36030368
58 Tri Devi, S.Pd.240100446
59 Rian Dwi Laksono, S.Pd.4230312
60 Hanana Fairuz Nichlah, S.Pd.27090446
61 Andreanto, S.Pd.28060347
62 Prihantono, S.Pd.38030269
63 Sheila Oksapariana, S.Pd.280112346
64 Iwan Apriyana Yusup, S.Pd.5350423
65 M. Amirudin Aziz, S.Pd.400101610
66 Nurokhah, S.Pd.24090327
67 Falasifah, S.Pd.220120646
68 Atika Yulyana, S.Pd.24090446
69 Nafisatul Hana, S.Pd.4430344
70 Yunita Sulistiowati, S.Pd.15230236
71 Slamet Riadianto, S.Pd.15330278
72 Siti Rochmawati, S.Pd.4210112
73 Achmad Supraptono Wiratmo, S.Th M.min.21140228
74 Gista Ratih Astatin, M.Pd.280170546
75 Muhammad Ilham Aditya Perwira Negara Ardiansyah, S.Pd.18000036
76 Yohanes Sumarno, S.Th.21140228
77 Rina Prihatin, S.Pd.260110428
Jadwal dihasilkan dengan FET 5.36.2 pada 18/03/21 14.12